Privacy Policy

/ Privacy Policy

Effective: 16th July 2020

At RoK Online, accessible from https://riseofkingdoms.online, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by RoK Online and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to Contact Us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in RoK Online. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

RoK Online follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, RoK Online uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies”.

Cookies we collect:

CookieDescriptionDurationType
__cfduidThe cookie is set by CloudFare. The cookie is used to identify individual clients behind a shared IP address and apply security settings on a per-client basis. It does not correspond to any user ID in the web application and does not store any personally identifiable information.4 weeksNecessary
cookielawinfo-checkbox-necessaryThis cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookies is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category “Necessary”.1 hourNecessary
cookielawinfo-checkbox-non-necessaryThis cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookies is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category “Non-necessary”.1 yearNecessary
_gaThis cookie is installed by Google Analytics. The cookie is used to calculate visitor, session, campaign data and keep track of site usage for the site’s analytics report. The cookies store information anonymously and assign a randomly generated number to identify unique visitors.2 yearsAnalytics
_gidThis cookie is installed by Google Analytics. The cookie is used to store information of how visitors use a website and helps in creating an analytics report of how the wbsite is doing. The data collected including the number visitors, the source where they have come from, and the pages viisted in an anonymous form.1 dayAnalytics
_gatThis cookies is installed by Google Universal Analytics to throttle the request rate to limit the colllection of data on high traffic sites.1 minutePerformance

Third Party Privacy Policies

RoK Online’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

RoK Online does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads.

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Website Name.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Website Name, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Website Name has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

riseofkingdoms.online ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mobsuccess
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Converto AG
PubMatic, Inc.
AdView
WhatRocks Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Adnami Aps
Sirdata
GroupM UK Limited
Ermes
Kargo Global Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
BeOp
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Glimpse Protocol Limited
adality GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Online Solution
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Quality Media Network GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Kairion GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
GP One GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
OpenX
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Adtube AS
Prebid.org
The ADEX GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Dianomi PLC
Blingby LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
On Device Research Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Near Pte Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Media Square
Crowdy News Ltd
Livewrapped AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Yieldlove GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adloox SA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Teavaro
SelectMedia International LTD
Nubo LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
crossvertise GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Adventure Media
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Eulerian Technologies
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MGID Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Zeta Global
Allegro.pl
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SmartFrame Technologies
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
VUUKLE DMCC
Admixer EU GmbH
Norstat AS
Powerspace
Brand Advance Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Vidstart LTD
Viznet
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
agof studies
EASY Marketing GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Pelmorex Corp.
Arpeely Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Stream Eye OOD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Protected Media LTD
Kubient Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
NeuStar, Inc.
Njuice AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADMAX
Scene Stealer Limited
Natexo Spain
Publisher First, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mediakeys Platform
N Technologies Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AWIN AG
Brid Video DOO
Hivestack Inc.
adQuery
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adxperience SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
AddApptr GmbH
adsquare GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Playhill Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Semasio GmbH
remerge GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Underdog Media LLC
zeotap GmbH
Clipr
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Imonomy
Tangoo Srl
Query Click Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
1Agency
PML Innovative Media
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Meetrics GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
YOC AG
Cavai AS & UK
Adverticum cPlc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Threedium
AerServ LLC
Wizaly
PROXISTORE
ad6media
Jampp LTD
JS Web Production
Arkeero
MindTake Research GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
MNTN
Seenthis AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
Advisible AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Strossle International AB
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Digital East GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Outbrain UK Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Jaduda GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Salestring ApS
Comcast International France SAS
Mediaforce LTD
vitrado GmbH
Playrcart Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Commanders Act
Kwanko
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Spoods GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BidBerry SRL
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
LoopMe Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
YieldLift LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bidstack Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Skaze
XChange by SFBX®
ScaleMonk Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Celtra, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Resolution Media München GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
C WIRE AG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Resono B.V.
GumGum, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Readpeak Oy
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
ADUX
Carbon (AI) Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
video intelligence AG
AntVoice
Realeyes OU
Between Exchange
Rapid Performance GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CIBLECLIC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The Reach Group GmbH
Confiant Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
admetrics GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Nexx360
Golden Bees
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Deutsche Post AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Betgenius Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Avantis Video Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Synkd Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
Delta Projects AB
Adtelligent Inc.
ARKHEUS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Skoiy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Wagawin GmbH
TX Group AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Epsilon
Captify Technologies Limited
INNITY
Nielsen International SA
ARMIS SAS
Adkernel LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
appTV Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
iPROM
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Cuebiq
Solocal
IVO Media Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
Jetpack Digital LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Weborama
Persona.ly
Snigel Web Services Limited
SoundCast
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
BusinessClick
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
Realytics
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
belboon GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VECTAURY
IPONWEB GmbH
TabMo SAS
Octaive Ltd.
A.Mob
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Next Millennium Media INC
diva-e products
Dynata LLC
INFOnline GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Smart Adserver
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Goldbach Group AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
33Across
Piano Software Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ketchup Adv Spa
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
One Planet Only
Adform
GeoProve
Mars Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adssets AB
United Internet Media GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Vibrant Media Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
Quantcast International Limited
EMX Digital LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
Google Advertising Products
Fido S.r.l
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
1plusX AG
Bannerflow AB
NEXD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Yieldmo, Inc.
Apester Ltd
SunMedia
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
ADSOCY
plista GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Acxiom
Better Banners A/S
One Tech Group GmbH
AAX LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Unruly Group LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Discover-Tech ltd
Fusio by S4M
Kairos Fire
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BEINTOO SPA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Xandr, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
A Million Ads Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Adomik
Mediascore mbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Amazon Advertising
The Procter & Gamble Company
Pexi B.V.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Passendo Aps
M32 Connect Inc
Teads
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Automattic Ads
digitalAudience
Venatus Media Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Audienzz AG
Placense Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
netzeffekt GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
GfK SE
AudienceRun corp
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Project Agora Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Noster Finance S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Impactify
AirGrid LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Solution coupons
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADWAYS SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Baidu USA
WebAds B.V
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
umlaut communication gmbh
BLIINK SAS
NEURAL.ONE
Market Resource Partners LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
YouGov
adbility media GmbH
Adikteev
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Timehop, Inc.
RevX
Blis Media Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Fyber
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
NEORY GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
AdMaxim Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Kayzen
OnAudience Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Zoomd Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
HUMAN
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
PRECISO SRL
CAKE Software, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
IQM CORPORATION
StackAdapt
Eskimi
Clinch Labs LTD
Adpone SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Moloco, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
GeoEdge
Converge-Digital
Appier PTE Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Oracle Data Cloud
ShinyStat S.p.a.
HUAWEI Ads
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
KUPONA GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MyTraffic
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Opti Digital SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Criteo SA
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Knorex
Onfocus (Adagio)
Spotad
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Consumable, Inc.
Experian Limited
OneTag Limited
Audience Network
ONEcount
BritePool Inc
ADRENALEAD
RDandX Group DMCC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BILENDI SA
Evorra Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bidtellect, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Jellyfish France
Vidoomy Media SL
Kertil Iberia SL
Optomaton UG
Adhese
Disqus
Nativo, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Octave IP Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Digital Squad
AdColony, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PubWise, LLLP
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Axiom Media Connect
Hyper LLC
Permutive Limited
Innovid Inc.
zillian sa
OneFootball GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Smartology Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
numberly
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Widespace AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Amnet GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mars Media Group
Ensighten
Reveal Mobile Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Truvid Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
RevJet
Aniview LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Smadex SL
Ezoic Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Frameplay Corporation
AdQuiver Media SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
: Tappx
SpringServe, LLC
ShareThis, Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
glomex GmbH
Cluep LLC
Habu
Inskin Media LTD
Welect GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Click Tech Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Konodrac S.L.
EXADS
Good-Loop Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Samba TV UK Limited
Sportradar AG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EASYmedia GmbH
Sublime
Beachfront Media LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Dentsu Italia SpA
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Browsi
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Goodeed
emetriq GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Gemius SA
Adludio Ltd.
Yieldlab AG
LiveRamp, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Teemo SA
Blue
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Blue Billywig BV
adhood.com
42 Ads GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Emerse Sverige AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adlane LTD
Gamned
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AuDigent
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sojern, Inc.
Impact+
Magnite, Inc.
Justpremium BV
FeedAd GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Exactag GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
ETARGET SE
TMT Digital Inc
eBay Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
RTB House S.A.
MISSENA
Collective Europe Ltd.
Samba TV Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
The Trade Desk
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital
ViewPay
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adsonica
optimise-it GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
mainADV Srl
Kochava Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Beaconspark Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Comscore B.V.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
uppr GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Notify
Monet Engine Inc
Keymantics
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Upwave Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Madington
adWMG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Aarki, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Smart Traffik
Fandom, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BRICKS
Zemanta, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Yandex
Bombora Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Bucksense Inc
Next Media SRL
Content Ignite
digidip GmbH
MiQ
ADman Interactive SLU
Fiducia DLT Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/riseofkingdoms.online/annualRequestSummary


regarding riseofkingdoms.online



Email: