Privacy Policy

/ Privacy Policy

Effective: 16th July 2020

At RoK Online, accessible from https://riseofkingdoms.online, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by RoK Online and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to Contact Us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in RoK Online. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

RoK Online follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, RoK Online uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies”.

Cookies we collect:

CookieDescriptionDurationType
__cfduidThe cookie is set by CloudFare. The cookie is used to identify individual clients behind a shared IP address and apply security settings on a per-client basis. It does not correspond to any user ID in the web application and does not store any personally identifiable information.4 weeksNecessary
cookielawinfo-checkbox-necessaryThis cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookies is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category “Necessary”.1 hourNecessary
cookielawinfo-checkbox-non-necessaryThis cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookies is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category “Non-necessary”.1 yearNecessary
_gaThis cookie is installed by Google Analytics. The cookie is used to calculate visitor, session, campaign data and keep track of site usage for the site’s analytics report. The cookies store information anonymously and assign a randomly generated number to identify unique visitors.2 yearsAnalytics
_gidThis cookie is installed by Google Analytics. The cookie is used to store information of how visitors use a website and helps in creating an analytics report of how the wbsite is doing. The data collected including the number visitors, the source where they have come from, and the pages viisted in an anonymous form.1 dayAnalytics
_gatThis cookies is installed by Google Universal Analytics to throttle the request rate to limit the colllection of data on high traffic sites.1 minutePerformance

Third Party Privacy Policies

RoK Online’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

RoK Online does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads.

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Website Name.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Website Name, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Website Name has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

riseofkingdoms.online ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
prli_click_#StatisticsUsed by Pretty Link Tracking to track when you click a tracked link.43140 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
respondi AG
Experian Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Sparklit Networks Inc
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
MiQ
Monet Engine Inc
Resolution Media München GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Browsi
Publica LLC
AdMaxim Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
AudienceProject Aps
Bring! Labs AG
Mobsuccess
Dianomi ltd
glomex GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
PowerLinks Media Limited
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Smartclip Hispania SL
Google Advertising Products
Adnuntius AS
Mintegral international limited
district m inc.
plista GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Upwave Inc.
Nubo LTD
Nielsen LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
RTB House S.A.
Bombora Inc.
AntVoice
BidTheatre AB
Sirdata
mainADV Srl
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
MediaMath, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Consumable, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Luna Media Group LLC
Impact+
Spotible
Permodo GmbH
Opinary GmbH
NEXD
adnanny.com SLU
Sirdata Cookieless
SpearAd GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
netzeffekt GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Smart Adserver
Scene Stealer Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
audio content & control GmbH
jsdelivr.com
adWMG
Blingby LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
OpenX
Nativo, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
AuDigent
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mobfox US LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
SITU8ED SA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Yieldlab AG
Fifty Technology Limited
LoopMe Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Threedium
SINGLESPOT SAS
White Ops, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adhese
The Trade Desk
Audiens S.r.l.
Optomaton UG
BidMachine Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MindTake Research GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Publicis Media GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Adnami Aps
AdQuiver Media SL
digidip GmbH
Habu
Smaato, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AirNow Video Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Demandbase, Inc.
adQuery
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
adhood.com
Aarki, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
advanced store GmbH
SYNC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dailymotion SA
Kargo Global Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Comcast International France SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
ZEDO Inc.
Criteo SA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
DAZN Media Services Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Gemius SA
Kochava Inc.
Delidatax SL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Squared SAS
ADITION technologies AG
GumGum, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
McCann Discipline LTD
Telaria, Inc
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Converto AG
BritePool Inc
Adpone SL
Mediavine, Inc.
Prebid.org
AdSpirit GmbH
Sublime
Innovid Inc.
Aniview LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Celtra, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NEURAL.ONE
Triapodi Ltd.
Commanders Act
Media16 ltd
travel audience GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Sportradar AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Steel House, Inc.
Knorex
InMobi Pte Ltd
Cint AB
Clipr
Dentsu London Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
: Tappx
cynapsis interactive GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Semasio GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Impactify
SoundCast
RevJet
dataXtrade GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
A Million Ads Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Qriously Ltd
JS Web Production
Imonomy
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Carbon (AI) Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Readpeak Oy
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Playrcart Limited
Traffective GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Bidtellect, Inc
SpotX, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Rapid Performance GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Seenthis AB
1Agency
Triple13 Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Fido S.r.l
remerge GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
One Planet Only
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
PML Innovative Media
TripleLift, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Persona.ly
GRAPHINIUM
Jetpack Digital LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Keymantics
Exactag GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
numberly
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BILENDI SA
Goodeed
Justpremium BV
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Vidstart LTD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adtriba GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AAX LLC
Axonix LTD
adbility media GmbH
Digital Squad
Sharethrough, Inc
Telaria SAS
ADUX
FeedAd GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kwanko
vitrado GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
GeistM Technologies LTD
NOW GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Insticator, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
SunMedia
Reignn Platform Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Nexx360
Pulse Innovations Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Ezoic Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Realeyes OU
Caroda s.r.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Kayzen
Skaze
Wagawin GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Aptivio Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Kiosked Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
GfK SE
Mars Media Group
LiveRamp, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Mobkoi Ltd
belboon GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
MISSENA
lead alliance GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
TX Group AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Viralize SRL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
emetriq GmbH
1plusX AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Pinpoll GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
GP One GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Cuebiq
Inspired Mobile Limited
IP Deutschland GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Happydemics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Zoomd Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
3Q nexx GmbH
ETARGET SE
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlove GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
iPROM
Adform
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blue
Haensel AMS GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Vibrant Media Limited
Skimbit Ltd
YOC AG
AcuityAds Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
GeoEdge
AWIN AG
Spoods GmbH
OneTag Limited
Orion Semantics
MGID Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bannernow, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Alphalyr SAS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Hybrid Theory
Neodata Group srl
GADSME
Livewrapped AB
Widespace AB
A.Mob
SelectMedia International LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Cookie Market LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Reach Media GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sojern, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adverty AB (publ)
Adikteev
Avocet Systems Limited
uppr GmbH
Smadex SL
BSmartData GmbH
Bidstack Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Roq.ad Inc.
Welect GmbH
ad6media
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audienzz AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Telecoming S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Next Media SRL
Contact Impact GmbH
Comscore B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Smartology Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adsolutions BV
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AerServ LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Strossle International AB
Remixd Media, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Solution coupons
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Tapad, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Somplo Ltd
eBay Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
Maximus Live LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Addrelevance
Paypersale.ru
ADman Interactive SLU
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Media Square
Cluep LLC
Teads
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Between Exchange
StackAdapt
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Notify
Axiom Media Connect
Dugout Ltd
Amazon Advertising
IQM CORPORATION
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Xandr, Inc.
Zeta Global
Norstat AS
AirGrid LTD
Bannerflow AB
Acxiom
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Terminus Software Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
appTV Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Jivox Corporation
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Ensighten
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
The ADEX GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Next Media
Jampp LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Adssets AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adludio Ltd.
Goldbach Group AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Showheroes SE
EASYmedia GmbH
Fyber
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
STRIATUM SAS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Weborama
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adtube AS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hivestack Inc.
LEESTEN INC
diva-e products
ADventori SAS
Betgenius Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Admixer EU GmbH
agof studies
Placense Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Inskin Media LTD
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
INVIDI technologies AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Objective Partners BV
Trinity Audio
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Reveal Mobile Inc
Arcspire Limited
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
42 Ads GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Dynata LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Better Banners A/S
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cxense ASA
Pexi B.V.
MobileFuse LLC
Teroa S.A.
video intelligence AG
Permutive Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Advisible AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teemo SA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Automattic Ads
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Golden Bees
Fusio by S4M
Kubient Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
SpringServe, LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Apester Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Opti Digital SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Duration Media, LLC.
YouGov
Deutsche Post AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Spotad
Epsilon
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Converge-Digital
Madington
Content Ignite
BusinessClick
6Sense Insights, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Jaduda GmbH
Gamned
DIGITEKA Technologies
Konodrac S.L.
CIBLECLIC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Samsung Ads
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
DistroScale, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
DNA-I.COM
Arrivalist Co
Wizaly
Pixalate, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Discover-Tech ltd
Kairion GmbH
TabMo SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Passendo Aps
Newsroom AI Ltd
Arkeero
ScaleMonk Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PROXISTORE
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Radio Net Media Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Kairos Fire
Noster Finance S.L.
Adxperience SAS
Moloco, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sift Media, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Brid Video DOO
ADSOCY
ARKHEUS
Effiliation / Effinity
MyTraffic
Amobee Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AudienceRun corp
NEORY GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Mediaforce LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PRECISO SRL
Outbrain UK Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Amnet GmbH
On Device Research Limited
ViewPay
WebAds B.V
Disqus
DynAdmic
Smart Traffik
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Ad Alliance GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Ermes
VECTAURY
VLYBY Digital GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
admetrics GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Kameleoon SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
digitalAudience
INNITY
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SmartFrame Technologies
Webgains GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
NeuStar, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BeOp
Index Exchange, Inc.
33Across
Bucksense Inc
Solocal
wetter.com GmbH
Audience Network
XChange by SFBX®
Vidazoo Ltd
Adloox SA
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Powerspace
Blis Media Limited
Affle International
United Internet Media GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/riseofkingdoms.online/annualRequestSummary regarding riseofkingdoms.online